Seminyak Paradiso Hotel Bali
:
Seminyak Paradiso Hotel Bali, located in the most trendy location in Bali, Seminyak, this hotel offers Balinese architecture, with tropical garden view, each room has it's own balcony, take 15 minute to kuta and 25 minutes to Ngurah Rai International Airport.

Seminyak Paradiso Hotel terletak di Seminyak, kawasan hiburan yang trendi di Bali. 36 kamar-kamar bergaya Bali modern tersedia dengan fasilitas dan layanan yang terbaik. Semua kamar memiliki balkon pribadi dan kamar mandi en suite. Paradiso Spa menawarkan perawatan kecantikan dan pijat memanjakan, sedangkan Becik Restaurant menyajikan pilihan masakan Indonesia dan internasional terbaik.

Additional Information about Seminyak Paradiso Hotel

Address: Jl Camplung Tanduk, Seminyak 80361, Indonesia
Location:Indonesia > Bali > Seminyak

Price Range: $29 - $260 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
Hotel Class:3 star — Seminyak Paradiso Hotel 3*
Number of rooms: 36
:
Also Known As:
Seminyak Paradiso Hotel Kuta
Seminyak Paradiso Hotel Bali

Book Seminyak Paradiso Hotel Bali here

hotelierindo

Hotelierindo

Established 2006 in Dubai ,Hotelier Indonesia covers hotel management companies and every major chain headquarters. Hotelier Indonesia reaches hotel owners, senior management, operators, chef and other staff who influence, designers, architects, buyers and suppliers for hospitality products and services . We more unique than any other hotel publication in the world / WA : +6281219781196